Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

This is our latest List of Barbers and Barber Shops 942 business contact details are provided in this database, which was updated in December 2016. We have refined our data and include more emails than previously and also matched the ABN and if the business is Active or Cancelled on the ABR http://abr.gov.au. You can also get an exact breakdown of phone, fax, email, website and postcode distribution of the Barbers and Barber Shops 942 Contacts, by opening the Excel summary file here - List Summary Spreadsheet

Category Category Count
Barbers_and_Barber_Shops 942
Email Count 262
Emails Missing 680
Phone Count 939
Fax Count 1
Website Count 194
Address Count 934
ABN Verified Count 639
State State Count
ACT 23
NSW 284
NT 6
QLD 246
SA 76
suppressed 5
TAS 31
VIC 163
WA 108

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Barbers and Barber Shops 942 Contacts

RRP: $80.00 (You save $40.00)
$40.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus