Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

This is our latest List of Cake and Pastry Shops 2452 business contact details are provided in this database, which was updated in December 2016. We have refined our data and include more emails than previously and also matched the ABN and if the business is Active or Cancelled on the ABR http://abr.gov.au. You can also get an exact breakdown of phone, fax, email, website and postcode distribution of the Cake and Pastry Shops 2452 Contacts, by opening the Excel summary file here - List Summary Spreadsheet

Category Category Count
Cake_and_Pastry_Shops 2452
Email Count 498
Emails Missing 1954
Phone Count 2444
Fax Count 27
Website Count 514
Address Count 2325
ABN Verified Count 1923
State State Count
ACT 41
NSW 1096
NT 9
QLD 314
SA 139
suppressed 30
TAS 28
VIC 666
WA 129

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Cake and Pastry Shops 2452 Contacts

RRP: $120.00 (You save $60.00)
$60.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus