Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

This is our latest List of Copper and Brass Products 42 business contact details are provided in this database, which was updated in March 2018. We have refined our data and include more emails than previously and also matched the ABN and if the business is Active or Cancelled on the ABR http://abr.gov.au. You can also get an exact breakdown of phone, fax, email, website and postcode distribution of the Copper and Brass Products 42 Contacts, by opening the Excel summary file here - List Summary Spreadsheet
Category Category Count
Copper_and_Brass_Products 42
Email Count 10
Emails Missing 32
Phone Count 42
Fax Count 4
Website Count 11
Address Count 40
ABN Verified Count 34
State State Count
NSW 12
QLD 6
SA 5
suppressed 2
TAS 2
VIC 11
WA 4

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Copper and Brass Products 42 Contacts

RRP: $2.00 (You save $1.00)
$1.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus