Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

This is our latest List of Local Government Organisations 648 business contact details are provided in this database, which was updated in December 2016. We have refined our data and include more emails than previously and also matched the ABN and if the business is Active or Cancelled on the ABR http://abr.gov.au. You can also get an exact breakdown of phone, fax, email, website and postcode distribution of the Local Government Organisations 648 Contacts, by opening the Excel summary file here - List Summary Spreadsheet

Category Category Count
Local_Government_Organisations 648
Email Count 145
Emails Missing 503
Phone Count 648
Fax Count 2
Website Count 372
Address Count 612
ABN Verified Count 280
State State Count
ACT 13
NSW 144
NT 23
QLD 170
SA 28
suppressed 15
TAS 23
VIC 64
WA 168

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Local Government Organisations 648 Contacts

RRP: $60.00 (You save $30.00)
$30.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus