Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

This is our latest List of Mining Companies 594 business contact details are provided in this database, which was updated in December 2016. We have refined our data and include more emails than previously and also matched the ABN and if the business is Active or Cancelled on the ABR http://abr.gov.au. You can also get an exact breakdown of phone, fax, email, website and postcode distribution of the Mining Companies 594 Contacts, by opening the Excel summary file here - List Summary Spreadsheet

Category Category Count
Mining_Companies 594
Email Count 17
Emails Missing 577
Phone Count 594
Fax Count 0
Website Count 51
Address Count 573
ABN Verified Count 383
State State Count
ACT 1
NSW 141
NT 11
QLD 117
SA 24
suppressed 6
TAS 10
VIC 50
WA 234

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Mining Companies 594 Contacts

RRP: $60.00 (You save $30.00)
$30.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus