Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

List of Businesses in NT

This is a list of all 14,644 Business contacts we have for NT (Northern Territory). There are 1432 categories of businesses this database is divided into. Please see the Table below for Category and Postcode Counts.

Category Category Count State State Count Postcode PostCode Count Email Count Emails Missing
Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Associations & Organisations 106 NT 14644 800 1954 3942 13844
Aboriginal Art & Crafts 32     801 340    
Abrasive Blasting 21     804 80    
Abrasives 5     810 1519    
Access Covers & Gratings 3     811 101    
Accommodation Booking & Inquiry Services 12     812 599    
Accountants & Auditors 47     813 15    
Acoustic Materials & Services 1     814 43    
Acupuncture 15     815 4    
Adhesive Tapes 2     820 2559    
Adult Entertainment & Services 8     821 236    
Adult Shops 8     822 306    
Adventure Tours & Holidays 41     828 967    
Advertising - Direct Mail 3     829 324    
Advertising - General 4     830 950    
Advertising Agencies 9     831 159    
Advertising Distributors 3     832 118    
Advertising Media Representatives 3     834 17    
Aerial Agricultural Services 4     835 489    
Aged Care Services 5     836 367    
Agistment 9     837 99    
Agricultural Machinery 17     838 17    
Air Cargo Services 5     839 4    
Air Compressors & Service 6     840 17    
Air Conditioning - Home 67     841 21    
Air Conditioning - Installation and Service 49     845 57    
Air Conditioning - Parts 3     846 27    
Air Conditioning-Automotive 21     847 33    
Air Tools & Accessories-Supply & Service 4     850 540    
Aircraft Charter & Hire 54     851 74    
Aircraft Equipment & Maintenance 7     852 98    
Aircraft Mfrs & Distributors 1     853 9    
Airlines & Airline Agents 19     854 23    
Airport Shuttle Services 1     860 151    
Airports &/or Airport Services 7     861 17    
Alternative & Natural Therapies 25     862 24    
Aluminium Fabricators 8     870 1677    
Aluminium Manufacturers & Suppliers 4     871 196    
Aluminium Wholesalers & Manufacturers 2     872 161    
Aluminium--Retail 3     880 137    
Ambulances 2     881 22    
Amusement Centres 4     885 19    
Amusement Equipment 3     886 65    
Analysts 4     906 8    
Angling Clubs 2     909 1    
Animal Clinics & Hospitals 7            
Animal Welfare Organisations 3            
Antennas-Communication 7            
Antique Dealers 2            
Apartments & Flats 9            
Apartments-Serviced 22            
Apprenticeships 1            
Aquariums & Supplies 5            
Arboriculturists 4            
Archery Clubs 1            
Architects 20            
Armoured Car Services 4            
Aromatherapy 3            
Art Dealers 3            
Art Galleries 40            
Art Restoration & Conservation 2            
Art Schools 1            
Art Supplies 9            
Artificial Nails 8            
Artificial Plants & Flowers 1            
Artists 3            
Artists--Commercial 2            
Asbestos Removal & Services 11            
Asphalt and Bitumen Paving 5            
Asphalt Products & Supplies 1            
Astrology 1            
Auctioneers 1            
Audiologists 4            
Audiovisual Equipment & Productions 11            
Australian Rules Football Clubs 6            
Australiana Products 3            
Auto Electrical Services 33            
Auto Parts Recyclers 20            
Automation Systems & Equipment 7            
Aviation Consultants & Services 4            
Awnings 11            
Babies' Wear--Retail 12            
Baby Prams, Furniture & Accessories 7            
Baby Sitters 2            
Backpackers Accommodation 15            
Badges & Badge Making Equipment & Supplies 1            
Bakers 13            
Balancing Equipment & Services 1            
Balloons--Advertising & Novelty 3            
Balustrading 8            
Bands, Orchestras & Choirs 2            
Banking or Other Financial Services 30            
Bankruptcy Trustees--Registered 1            
Barbecues & Barbecue Equipment 1            
Barbers 3            
Barges 4            
Barristers (All states except TAS) 40            
Bars 4            
Baseball Clubs 4            
Basketball Clubs 5            
Bath & Basin Resurfacing 1            
Bathroom Equipment & Accessories Wholesalers & Manufacturers 2            
Bathroom Equipment & Accessories--Retail 13            
Bathroom Equipment and Accessories - Wholesalers and Manufacturers 1            
Bathroom Renovations 30            
Batteries - Automotive 23            
Batteries - Dry Cell & Rechargeable 4            
Battery Charging Equipment 1            
Bearings & Bushings 5            

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

NT Business Database List

$140.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus