Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

List of Businesses in SA

This is a list of all 126,048 Business contacts we have for SA (South Australia). There are 2404 categories of businesses this is divided into. Please see the Table below for Category and Postcode Counts.

Category Category Count State State Count Postcode PostCode Count Email Count Emails Missing
Abattoir Machinery & Equipment 3 SA 126048 835 9 30566 121048
Abattoirs 16     851 2    
Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Associations & Organisations 72     872 3    
Aboriginal Art & Crafts 17     3292 1    
Abrasive Blasting 62     5000 10370    
Abrasive Blasting Equipment 4     5001 171    
Abrasives 12     5005 7    
Access Covers & Gratings 13     5006 1511    
Accommodation Booking & Inquiry Services 47     5007 1497    
Accountants & Auditors 642     5008 800    
Accounting/Financial (Computer Software) 1     5009 951    
Acoustic Materials & Services 12     5010 667    
Acoustical Consultants 10     5011 824    
Actuaries 5     5012 609    
Acupuncture 135     5013 1949    
Adhesive Tapes 6     5014 936    
Adhesives 7     5015 1057    
Adult Entertainment & Services 44     5016 290    
Adult Shops 52     5017 111    
Adventure Tours & Holidays 69     5018 183    
Advertising - Aerial 3     5019 452    
Advertising - Cinema Screen 2     5020 127    
Advertising - Direct Mail 12     5021 518    
Advertising - General 29     5022 879    
Advertising - Outdoor Posters 12     5023 723    
Advertising - Transit 5     5024 690    
Advertising Agencies 85     5025 579    
Advertising Distributors 10     5031 2205    
Advertising Media Representatives 13     5032 542    
Aerial Agricultural Services 16     5033 1198    
Aeronautical Engineers 2     5034 1101    
Aerosol Containers, Valves &/or Filling 1     5035 763    
Aged Care Services 155     5037 864    
Agents - General 7     5038 886    
Agistment 26     5039 1704    
Agricultural Machinery 187     5040 88    
Agricultural Machinery - Kangaroo Island 1     5041 915    
Air & Gas Cylinders 1     5042 830    
Air Cargo Services 17     5043 882    
Air Compressors & Service 38     5044 770    
Air Conditioning 41     5045 1542    
Air Conditioning - Home 601     5046 549    
Air Conditioning - Installation and Service 308     5047 250    
Air Conditioning - Parts 24     5048 1073    
Air Conditioning - Wholesalers and Manufacturers 2     5049 410    
Air Conditioning Wholesalers & Manufacturers 1     5050 174    
Air Conditioning-Automotive 151     5051 1046    
Air Curtains 3     5052 262    
Air Purification Equipment 5     5061 1680    
Air Tools & Accessories-Supply & Service 19     5062 844    
Aircraft Charter & Hire 40     5063 1389    
Aircraft Equipment & Maintenance 20     5064 524    
Aircraft Manufacturers & Distributors 2     5065 899    
Aircraft Mfrs & Distributors 1     5066 552    
Airlines & Airline Agents 36     5067 2912    
Airport Shuttle Services 5     5068 818    
Airports &/or Airport Services 9     5069 1203    
Alarm Systems--Machinery Protection 6     5070 1160    
Alerting Systems & Services 13     5071 71    
Allergy & Clinical Immunology 1     5072 632    
Allergy Aid Products & Services 1     5073 528    
Alpaca & Llama Breeders 32     5074 1046    
Alternative & Natural Therapies 142     5075 382    
Alternative Health Therapies Courses 8     5076 345    
Aluminium Fabricators 36     5081 610    
Aluminium Manufacturers & Suppliers 12     5082 1237    
Aluminium Wholesalers & Manufacturers 2     5083 392    
Aluminium--Retail 10     5084 611    
Ambulances 8     5085 565    
Amusement Centres 32     5086 898    
Amusement Equipment 45     5087 645    
Amusement Machines--Coin Operated 16     5088 576    
Anaesthesia 1     5089 217    
Analysts 10     5090 215    
Angling Clubs 10     5091 384    
Animal & Pet Enclosures 5     5092 1293    
Animal Clinics & Hospitals 24     5093 305    
Animal Welfare Organisations 22     5094 1186    
Anodisers 3     5095 1405    
Antennas-Communication 34     5096 846    
Antique Dealers 117     5097 922    
Antique Reproduction & Restoration 61     5098 397    
Apartments & Flats 58     5106 428    
Apartments-Serviced 113     5107 530    
Apprenticeships 55     5108 1761    
Apron Wholesalers & Manufacturers 3     5109 826    
Apron W'salers & Mfrs 2     5110 400    
Aquaculture 26     5111 84    
Aquariums & Supplies 73     5112 1121    
Arbitrators--Commercial 1     5113 494    
Arboriculturists 44     5114 813    
Archaeology 5     5115 217    
Archery Clubs 7     5116 249    
Architects 211     5117 147    
Archival & Preservation Products & Services 4     5118 1647    
Armoured Car Services 10     5120 207    
Aromatherapy 10     5121 75    
Art Dealers 13     5125 931    
Art Galleries 103     5126 338    
Art Metal Work 4     5127 200    
Art Restoration & Conservation 6     5131 75    
Art Schools 21     5132 32    
Art Supplies 33     5133 62    
Artificial Breeding Services 4     5134

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

SA Business Database List

$150.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn GooglePlus